Cassano A2M

 

GIORNATA 1 – Andata

14/09/19 18:30 CRENNA METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 21 – 28  
14/09/19 18:30 TAUFERS MEDALP TIROL 18 – 25  
14/09/19 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO MALO 27 – 24  
14/09/19 20:30 TORRI CASSANO MAGNAGO 26 – 21  
14/09/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED SAN VITO MARANO 35 – 22  
14/09/19 20:30 ARCOM LENO 29 – 24  
14/09/19 21:00 VIGASIO SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 24 – 32  

GIORNATA 2 – Andata

21/09/19 18:15 CASSANO MAGNAGO FERRARA UNITED 21 – 25  
21/09/19 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 25 – 32  
21/09/19 19:00 MALO TAUFERS 25 – 22  
21/09/19 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO TORRI 19 – 24  
21/09/19 20:00 MEDALP TIROL CRENNA 32 – 18  
21/09/19 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO ARCOM 33 – 22  
22/09/19 16:00 LENO VIGASIO 27 – 19  

GIORNATA 3 – Andata

28/09/19 18:30 CRENNA SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 21 – 18  
28/09/19 18:30 TAUFERS METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 24 – 25  
28/09/19 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO CASSANO MAGNAGO 19 – 24  
28/09/19 20:30 ARCOM MEDALP TIROL 25 – 25  
28/09/19 20:30 TORRI LENO 23 – 19  
28/09/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 20 – 24  
29/09/19 18:00 VIGASIO MALO 28 – 27  

GIORNATA 4 – Andata

05/10/19 18:00 MEDALP TIROL TORRI 27 – 24  
05/10/19 18:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA FERRARA UNITED 21 – 31  
05/10/19 18:30 CRENNA TAUFERS 32 – 22  
05/10/19 19:00 MALO ARCOM 21 – 23  
05/10/19 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO SAN VITO MARANO 36 – 16  
06/10/19 16:00 LENO CASSANO MAGNAGO 23 – 29  
06/10/19 18:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO VIGASIO 32 – 20  

GIORNATA 5 – Andata

12/10/19 18:30 TAUFERS SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 26 – 32  
12/10/19 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO LENO 16 – 19  
12/10/19 20:30 ARCOM METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 25 – 25  
12/10/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED MALO 29 – 29  
12/10/19 20:30 TORRI SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 28 – 28  
13/10/19 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO MEDALP TIROL 19 – 33  
13/10/19 18:00 VIGASIO CRENNA 22 – 22  

GIORNATA 6 – Andata

19/10/19 18:00 MEDALP TIROL LENO 30 – 20  
19/10/19 18:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA TORRI 23 – 26  
19/10/19 18:30 TAUFERS VIGASIO 30 – 23  
19/10/19 18:30 CRENNA ARCOM 21 – 25  
19/10/19 19:00 MALO SAN VITO MARANO 32 – 18  
19/10/19 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO CASSANO MAGNAGO 24 – 23  
19/10/19 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO FERRARA UNITED 26 – 26  

GIORNATA 7 – Andata

02/11/19 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO MEDALP TIROL 15 – 31  
02/11/19 20:30 ARCOM SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 26 – 26  
02/11/19 20:30 TORRI MALO 27 – 27  
02/11/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED TAUFERS 32 – 24  
02/11/19 21:00 VIGASIO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 26 – 28  
03/11/19 16:00 LENO SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 11 – 25  
03/11/19 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO CRENNA 21 – 26  

GIORNATA 8 – Andata

09/11/19 18:00 MEDALP TIROL SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 23 – 17  
09/11/19 18:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA CASSANO MAGNAGO 21 – 20  
09/11/19 18:30 TAUFERS ARCOM 22 – 31  
09/11/19 18:30 CRENNA SAN VITO MARANO 28 – 22  
09/11/19 19:00 MALO LENO 34 – 21  
09/11/19 21:00 VIGASIO FERRARA UNITED 25 – 33  
10/11/19 16:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO TORRI 28 – 33  

GIORNATA 9 – Andata

16/11/19 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 21 – 26  
16/11/19 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO MALO 27 – 28  
16/11/19 20:30 ARCOM VIGASIO 30 – 28  
16/11/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED MEDALP TIROL 24 – 24  
17/11/19 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 34 – 23  
17/11/19 18:00 LENO CRENNA 23 – 20  
27/11/19 20:30 TORRI TAUFERS 36 – 22  

GIORNATA 10 – Andata

23/11/19 18:30 CRENNA FERRARA UNITED 25 – 22  
23/11/19 18:30 TAUFERS CASSANO MAGNAGO 29 – 24  
23/11/19 19:00 MALO MEDALP TIROL 35 – 30  
23/11/19 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 29 – 30  
23/11/19 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO LENO 25 – 17  
23/11/19 20:30 ARCOM TORRI 22 – 21  
23/11/19 21:00 VIGASIO SAN VITO MARANO 25 – 24  

GIORNATA 11 – Andata

30/11/19 18:00 MEDALP TIROL METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 25 – 21  
30/11/19 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 26 – 31  
30/11/19 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO CRENNA 25 – 15  
30/11/19 20:30 TORRI VIGASIO 28 – 24  
30/11/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED ARCOM 30 – 31  
01/12/19 16:00 LENO TAUFERS 30 – 32  
01/12/19 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO MALO 28 – 24  

GIORNATA 12 – Andata

07/12/19 18:30 CRENNA MALO 24 – 25  
07/12/19 18:30 TAUFERS SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 25 – 31  
07/12/19 19:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO MEDALP TIROL 32 – 42  
07/12/19 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA LENO 27 – 25  
07/12/19 20:30 FERRARA UNITED TORRI 25 – 30  
07/12/19 20:30 ARCOM SAN VITO MARANO 32 – 22  
07/12/19 21:00 VIGASIO CASSANO MAGNAGO 28 – 28  

GIORNATA 13 – Andata

14/12/19 18:00 MEDALP TIROL VIGASIO 33 – 19  
14/12/19 19:00 MALO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 24 – 26  
14/12/19 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 26 – 21  
14/12/19 20:30 TORRI CRENNA 33 – 24  
15/12/19 16:00 LENO FERRARA UNITED 25 – 29  
15/12/19 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO ARCOM 31 – 16  
15/12/19 18:00 SAN VITO MARANO TAUFERS 25 – 30  

GIORNATA 1 – Ritorno

25/01/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA CRENNA 34 – 26  
25/01/20 19:00 MALO SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 33 – 30  
25/01/20 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO FERRARA UNITED 27 – 26  
25/01/20 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO VIGASIO 30 – 23  
26/01/20 16:00 LENO ARCOM 20 – 21  
26/01/20 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO TORRI 28 – 25  
26/01/20 18:00 MEDALP TIROL TAUFERS 33 – 30  

GIORNATA 2 – Ritorno

01/02/20 18:30 TAUFERS MALO 25 – 23  
01/02/20 18:30 CRENNA MEDALP TIROL 19 – 31  
01/02/20 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 27 – 24  
01/02/20 20:30 TORRI SAN VITO MARANO 26 – 25  
01/02/20 20:30 FERRARA UNITED CASSANO MAGNAGO 29 – 16  
01/02/20 20:30 ARCOM SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 15 – 25  
01/02/20 21:00 VIGASIO LENO 23 – 28  

GIORNATA 3 – Ritorno

08/02/20 17:00 MEDALP TIROL ARCOM 24 – 21  
08/02/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA TAUFERS 21 – 23  
08/02/20 19:00 MALO VIGASIO 34 – 24  
08/02/20 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO CRENNA 22 – 23  
08/02/20 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO FERRARA UNITED 32 – 27  
08/02/20 20:30 CASSANO MAGNAGO SAN VITO MARANO 28 – 23  
09/02/20 16:00 LENO TORRI 19 – 19  

GIORNATA 4 – Ritorno

15/02/20 18:30 TAUFERS CRENNA 24 – 16  
15/02/20 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 30 – 31  
15/02/20 20:30 ARCOM MALO 19 – 26  
15/02/20 20:30 TORRI MEDALP TIROL 27 – 33  
15/02/20 20:30 FERRARA UNITED METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 30 – 26  
15/02/20 21:00 VIGASIO SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 18 – 27  
16/02/20 18:45 CASSANO MAGNAGO LENO 41 – 26  

GIORNATA 5 – Ritorno

22/02/20 18:30 CRENNA VIGASIO 24 – 16  
22/02/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA ARCOM 25 – 24  
22/02/20 19:00 MALO FERRARA UNITED 26 – 27  
22/02/20 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO TAUFERS 32 – 27  
22/02/20 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO TORRI 36 – 32  
23/02/20 18:00 MEDALP TIROL CASSANO MAGNAGO 31 – 15  
18/03/20 20:30 LENO SAN VITO MARANO 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 6 – Ritorno

29/02/20 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO MALO 0 – 0  
01/03/20 16:00 LENO MEDALP TIROL 0 – 0  
10/03/20 20:30 FERRARA UNITED SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 0 – 0  
11/03/20 20:30 CASSANO MAGNAGO SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 0 – 0  
11/03/20 20:30 TORRI METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 0 – 0  
17/03/20 19:45 VIGASIO TAUFERS 0 – 0  
17/03/20 20:00 ARCOM CRENNA 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 7 – Ritorno

07/03/20 18:30 TAUFERS FERRARA UNITED 18 – 17  
07/03/20 18:30 CRENNA CASSANO MAGNAGO 28 – 29  
07/03/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA VIGASIO 36 – 24  
07/03/20 19:00 MALO TORRI 0 – 0  
07/03/20 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO LENO 29 – 14  
07/03/20 21:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO ARCOM 0 – 0  
08/03/20 18:00 MEDALP TIROL SAN VITO MARANO 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 8 – Ritorno

14/03/20 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO CRENNA 0 – 0  
14/03/20 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO MEDALP TIROL 0 – 0  
14/03/20 20:30 FERRARA UNITED VIGASIO 0 – 0  
14/03/20 20:30 ARCOM TAUFERS 0 – 0  
14/03/20 20:30 TORRI SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 0 – 0  
15/03/20 16:00 LENO MALO 0 – 0  
15/03/20 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 9 – Ritorno

21/03/20 18:30 CRENNA LENO 0 – 0  
21/03/20 19:00 MALO SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 0 – 0  
21/03/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA SAN VITO MARANO 0 – 0  
21/03/20 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO CASSANO MAGNAGO 0 – 0  
21/03/20 21:00 VIGASIO ARCOM 0 – 0  
21/03/20 21:00 TAUFERS TORRI 0 – 0  
22/03/20 18:00 MEDALP TIROL FERRARA UNITED 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 10 – Ritorno

28/03/20 18:00 MEDALP TIROL MALO 0 – 0  
28/03/20 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO VIGASIO 0 – 0  
28/03/20 20:00 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 0 – 0  
28/03/20 20:30 TORRI ARCOM 0 – 0  
28/03/20 20:30 FERRARA UNITED CRENNA 0 – 0  
29/03/20 15:00 LENO SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 0 – 0  
29/03/20 16:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO TAUFERS 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 11 – Ritorno

04/04/20 18:30 CRENNA SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 0 – 0  
04/04/20 18:30 TAUFERS LENO 0 – 0  
04/04/20 19:00 MALO CASSANO MAGNAGO 0 – 0  
04/04/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA MEDALP TIROL 0 – 0  
04/04/20 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO SAN VITO MARANO 0 – 0  
04/04/20 20:30 ARCOM FERRARA UNITED 0 – 0  
04/04/20 21:00 VIGASIO TORRI 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 12 – Ritorno

18/04/20 19:00 MALO CRENNA 0 – 0  
18/04/20 19:00 MEDALP TIROL SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 0 – 0  
18/04/20 19:30 SAN VITO MARANO ARCOM 0 – 0  
18/04/20 20:30 TORRI FERRARA UNITED 0 – 0  
19/04/20 16:00 LENO METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 0 – 0  
19/04/20 17:00 CASSANO MAGNAGO VIGASIO 0 – 0  
19/04/20 18:30 SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO TAUFERS 0 – 0  

GIORNATA 13 – Ritorno

25/04/20 18:30 CRENNA TORRI 0 – 0  
25/04/20 18:30 TAUFERS SAN VITO MARANO 0 – 0  
25/04/20 19:00 METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA MALO 0 – 0  
25/04/20 20:00 SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 0 – 0  
25/04/20 20:30 FERRARA UNITED LENO 0 – 0  
25/04/20 20:30 ARCOM CASSANO MAGNAGO 0 – 0  
25/04/20 21:00 VIGASIO MEDALP TIROL 0 – 0  
  PT giocate vinte pareggiate perse fatti subiti penalità
SALUMIFICIO RIVA MOLTENO 33 19 16 1 2 541 426 0
MEDALP TIROL 32 18 15 2 1 532 399 0
TORRI 23 18 10 3 5 488 450 0
METALLSIDER MEZZOCORONA 21 19 10 1 8 491 484 0
ARCOM 21 18 9 3 6 437 449 0
MALO 20 18 9 2 7 497 455 0
SAN BARTOLOMEO – LA CRUZ ODERZO 20 18 9 2 7 491 471 0
CASSANO MAGNAGO 19 19 9 1 9 480 479 0
FERRARA UNITED 16 19 9 3 7 517 472 5
TAUFERS 16 19 8 0 11 473 513 0
CRENNA 15 19 7 1 11 433 474 0
LENO 9 18 4 1 13 391 471 0
VIGASIO 6 19 2 2 15 439 553 0
SAN VITO MARANO 2 17 1 0 16 370 484 0