1st Weekend 16/17/18 Agosto 2018

MALE SENIORS CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 RK VOGOSCA (BIH) 4 3 0 1 106 95 6
2 CONVERSANO (ITA) 4 3 0 1 122 118 6
3 CASSANO M.GO HC (ITAi 4 2 0 2 124 117 4
4 AS MONACO (MON) 4 1 0 3 127 129 2
5 RK LOKOMITVA BRCKO (BIH) 4 1 0 3 110 130 2
6 ITALIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MATCHES TEAM 1 TEAM 2 RESULTS
M1 | VEN 17 | 17.30 AS MONACO NAZIONALE ITA
M2 | VEN 17 | 19.00 CONVERSANO RK LOK. BRCKO 36-30
M3 | VEN 17 | 20.30 CASSANO M.GO HC RK VOGOSKA 25-26
M4 | SAB 18 | 08.30 CASSANO M.GO HC NAZIONALE ITA
M5 | SAB 18 | 10.00 RK LOK. BRCKO RK VOGOSKA 26-25
M6 | SAB 18 | 11.30 AS MONACO CONVERSANO 31-36
M7 | SAB 18 | 13.00 RK LOK. BRCKO NAZIONALE ITA
M8 | SAB 18 | 15.30 RK VOGOSKA NAZIONALE ITA
M9 | SAB 18 | 17.00 RK LOK. BRCKO CASSANO M.GO HC 28-30
M10 | SAB 18 | 18.30 RK VOGOSKA AS MONACO 26-23
M11 | SAB 18 | 20.00 CASSANO M.GO HC CONVERSANO 28-29
M12 | DOM 19 | 10.00 RK LOK. BRCKO AS MONACO 26-39
M13 | DOM 19 | 11.30 CONVERSANO RK VOGOSKA 21-29
M14 | DOM 19 | 13.00 AS MONACO CASSANO M.GO HC 34-41
M15 | DOM 19 | 14.30 CONVERSANO NAZIONALE ITA

2nd Weekend 24/25/26 Agosto 2018

FEMALE SENIORS CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 ZRK KRKA NOVO MESTO (SLO) 5 4 0 1 100 81 8
2 PDO SALERNO 5 3 0 2 93 86 6
3 ZRK ZRINSKI CAKOVEC (CRO) 5 3 0 2 116 89 6
4 ZURD KOPER (SLO) 5 3 0 2 82 58 6
5 ITALIA NEXT GEN 5 2 0 3 89 98 4
6 PF CASSANO M.GO 5 0 0 5 57 107 0
MATCHES TEAM 1 TEAM 2 RESULTS
F1 | VEN 24 | 18.00 ZURD KOPER PF CASSANO M.GO 20-10
F2 | VEN 24 | 19.05 PDO SALERNO ITALIA NEXT GEN 21-22
F3 | VEN 24 | 20.10 ZRK KRKA NOVO MESTO ZRK CAKOVEC 27-23
F4 | SAB 25 | 09.45 PF CASSANO M.GO ITALIA NEXT GEN 11-22
F5 | SAB 25 | 10.50 PDO SALERNO ZRK KRKA NOVO MESTO 17-14
F6 | SAB 25 | 12.00 ZRK CAKOVEC ZURD KOPER 17-18
F7 | SAB 25 | 17.00 ZRK KRKA NOVO MESTO ITALIA NEXT GEN 18-14
F8 | SAB 25| 18.05 PDO SALERNO ZURD KOPER 17-13
F9 | SAB 25 | 19.10 PF CASSANO M.GO ZRK CAKOVEC 7-24
F10 | DOM 26 | 08.45 ITALIA NEXT GEN ZRK CAKOVEC 17-31
F11 | DOM 26 | 09.50 PDO SALERNO PF CASSANO M.GO 18-16
F12 | DOM 26 | 10.55 ZURD KOPER ZRK KRKA NOVO MESTO 14-18
F13 | DOM 26 | 12.00 PDO SALERNO ZRK CAKOVEC 20-21
F14 | DOM 26 | 13.05 ITALIA NEXT GEN ZURD KOPER 15-17
F15 | DOM 26 | 14.10 ZRK KRKA NOVO MESTO PF CASSANO M.GO 23-13

3rd Weekend 31 August / 1-2 Settembre 2018

MALE SENIORS CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 CASSANO M.GO HC 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 6
2 CASSANO M.GO HC 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
3 MOLTENO 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
4 CRENNA 3 0 0 3 0 0 0

FEMALE SENIORS & UNDER 19 CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 PF CASSANO M.GO 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 6
2 LEONESSA BRESCIA 3 2 0 1 0 0 4
3 ZURD KOPER (SLO) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
4 PF CASSANO M.GO 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0

MALE UNDER 19 CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 CASSANO M.GO HC 2 2 0 0 0 0 4
2 RK BIJELJINA (BIH) 3 2 0 1 0 0 4
3 RD KOPER (SLO) 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
4 PALAZZOLO 3 0 0 3 0 0 0

MALE UNDER 17 CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 RK SLODA DOBOJ (BIH) 3 3 0 0 0 0 6
2 CRENNA 4 3 0 1 0 0 6
3 CASSANO M.GO HC 3 1 0 2 0 0 2
4 PALAZZOLO 3 1 0 2 0 0 2
5 RD KOPER 3 0 0 3 0 0 0

FEMALE UNDER 17 CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 ZRK ZAMET (CRO) 3 3 0 0 65 42 6
2 PF CASSANO M.GO 3 2 0 1 55 53 4
3 ZURD KOPER (SLO) 3 0 1 2 56 62 1
4 ZRK OMISALJ (CRO) 3 0 1 2 44 63 1
AFTER FINALS: 1° ZRK ZAMET              
  2° PF CASSANO M.GO              
  3° ZRK OMISALJ              
  4° ZURD KOPER              

MALE UNDER 15 CATEGORY

POS TEAMS T W D L GF GS POINTS
1 PALAZZOLO 4 3 1 0 70 59 7
2 RD KOPER 4 2 1 1 70 59 5
3 CASSANO M.GO HC 4 0 0 4 44 66 0

 

CASSANO MAGNAGO P.le Lega Lombarda    
MATCHES TEAM 1 TEAM 2 RESULTS
F1 | GIO 30 | 19.00 PF CASSANO 1 PF CASSANO 2 28-20
M1 | GIO 30 | 20.30 CASSANO HC 1 CASSANO HC 2 23-32
17F1 | VEN 31 | 18.00 PF CASSANO ZAMET 14-23
17F2 | VEN 31 | 18.50 ZURD KOPER OMISALJ 21-21
F2 | VEN 31 | 19.40 PF CASSANO 1 ZURD KOPER 31-13
M2 | VEN 31 | 20.30 CASSANO HC 2 CRENNA 29-14
19M2 | SAB 1 | 9.00 CASSANO HC RD KOPER 33-19
17F3 | SAB 1 | 9.50 ZAMET ZURD KOPER 20-19
19M3 | SAB 1 | 10.40 PALAZZOLO RK BIJELLJINA 27-33
M3 | SAB 1 | 11.30 MOLTENO CRENNA 17-14
F3 | SAB 1 | 12.20 PF CASSANO 2 LEONESSA 11-23
19M4 | SAB 1 | 15.00 PALAZZOLO RD KOPER 20-26
F4 | SAB 1 | 15.50 LEONESSA ZURD KOPER 25-16
17F5 | SAB 1 | 16.40 PF CASSANO ZURD KOPER 21-16
M4 | SAB 1 | 17.30 CASSANO HC 2 MOLTENO 21-15
19M5 | SAB 1 | 18.30 CASSANO HC RK BIJELJINA 30-15
F5 | SAB 1 | 19.10 LEONESSA CASSANO HC 1 12-23
M5 | SAB 1 | 20.00 CASSANO HC 1 CRENNA 24-13
19M6 | DOM 2 | 9.00 CASSANO HC PALAZZOLO 30-19
M6 | DOM 2 | 9.50 CASSANO HC 1 MOLTENO 21-20
F6 | DOM 2 | 10.40 PF CASSANO 2 ZURD KOPER 20-19
19MF3 | DOM 2 | 11.30 3° CL. KOPER 4° CL. PALAZZOLO 29-21
MF3 | DOM 2 | 12.20 3° CL. MOLTENO 4° CL. CRENNA 20-19dtr
19MF1 | DOM 2 | 13.10 1° CL. CASSANO M.GO HC 2° CL. BIJELJINA 26-17
MF1 | DOM 2 | 14.00 1° CL. CASSANO M.GO HC 2 2° CL. CASSANO M.GO HC 1 17-14

 

GALLARATE VIA PRADERIO    
MATCHES TEAM 1 TEAM 2 RESULTS
17M1 | VEN 31 | 18.00 CASSANO HC RD KOPER 25-14
15M1 | VEN 31 | 18.50 CASSANO HC RD KOPER 11-19
19M1 | VEN 31 | 19.40 RK KOPER RK BIJELJINA 23-30
17M2 | VEN 31 | 20.30 CRENNA RK SLOGA DOBOJ 15-22
17M3 | SAB 1 | 9.00 CASSANO HC CRENNA 17-20
15M2 | SAB 1 | 9.50 CASSANO HC PALAZZOLO 12-13
17M4 | SAB 1 | 10.40 RD KOPER PALAZZOLO 16-24
15M3 | SAB 1 | 11.30 PALAZZOLO RD KOPER 18-18
17F4 | SAB 1 | 12.20 PF CASSANO OMISALJ 20-14
17M5 | SAB 1 | 15.00 RD KOPER CRENNA 18-32
17M6 | SAB 1 | 15.50 PALAZZOLO RK SLOGA DOBOJ 17-22
15M4| SAB 1 | 16.40 CASSANO HC RD KOPER 9-16
17M7 | SAB 1 | 17.30 CRENNA PALAZZOLO 28-16
17F6 | SAB 1 | 18.20 ZAMET OMISALJ 22-9
17M8 | SAB 1 | 19.10 CASSANO HC RK SLOGA DOBOJ 18-24
15M5 | DOM 2 | 9.00 CASSANO HC PALAZZOLO 12-18
17M9 | DOM 2 | 9.50 CASSANO HC PALAZZOLO 23-14
17M10 | DOM 2 | 10.40 RD KOPER RK SLOGA DOBOJ 12-24
15M6 | DOM 2 | 11.30 PALAZZOLO RD KOPER 21-17
17FF3 | DOM 2 | 12.20 3° CL. ZURD KOPER 4° CL. OMISALJ 15-18
17FF1 | DOM 2 | 13.10 1° CL. ZRK ZAMET 2° CL. PF CASSANO M.GO 26-21